Advantech SFP-GSM-20K - Gigabit SFP

Item No: 1034122
Manufacturer: Advantech
Part No: SFP-GSM-20K
Price
$91.00
ex GST
excl. GST
$100.10
ex GST
incl. GST
Contact Us for ETA 1 in stock 27 in stock
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
    Need Help? Chat to our customer service team 1300 881 876  

Product Description

IE-SFP/1250-ED, SM1310-LC
Gigabit SFP Singlemode 20km

Downloads

Attachments not available for this product.

Product Specifications

Manufacturer Advantech
    Loading
    Loading